• Promociones

Año Lectivo 1997 - 1998

1. ESPINOZA TORO JONATHAN
2. GRANADA LOPEZ
3. GUERRA JIMENEZ JORGE ANDRES
4. LONDOÑO BENITEZ RICARDO
5. MORERA GARCIA JOHANNA
6. OESE RIVAS CATHERINE
7. ROLDAN PUENTES JUAN HECTOR
8. SIERRA BETANCOURTH JACKELINE

Año Lectivo 1998 - 1999

1. RAMIREZ GRANADA VERONICA
2. ROMAN ISAZA VICTORIA EUGENIA
3. ABELLO LAGUNA OSCAR MAURICIO
4. GARCIA MOLANO ERIC
5. GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JULIAN MAURICIO
6. CASTRO ARISTIZABAL CAROLINA
7. ESQUIVEL ZULUAGA CHRISTIAN JONATHAN
8. SALGADO BENITEZ VICTOR MANUEL
9. OESE RIVAS DIANA MARIA
10. RAMIREZ MELO ANGELICA MARIA
11. MAYOLO VALENCIA JESSICA MARIE

Año Lectivo 1999 - 2000

1. GUTIERREZ MEJIA RICARDO
2. MAYOLO VALENCIA STEVEN JOSEPH
3. RAMIREZ ROMERO ANGELA MARIA
4. RODRIGUEZ RIVAS ADRIANA
5. SEGOVIA SOLARTE PAULA JULIANA
6. VALENCIA MELENDEZ DIEGO ALEJANDRO

Año Lectivo 2000 - 2001

1. ARBOLEDA ZULUAGA YESICA
2. ARIAS CANAVAL JAIME ANDRES
3. QUINTERO BOLIVAR LAURA ISABEL
4. VELASQUEZ ESCOBAR ISABEL CRISTINA
5. VILLALOBOS RUIZ FRANCISCO ANDRES

Año Lectivo 2001 - 2002

1. BANKS GARCÍA ANTHONY
2. ESPINAL ALVARADO LAURA ISABEL
3. FERREIRA CASTRO OSWALD
4. GRUESO LULIGO MARÍA ALEJANDRA
5. TAMAYO RIVAS CESAR
6. VARGAS FRANCO KATHERINE
7. RODRIGUEZ VILLADA AMAFI LICETH

Año Lectivo 2002 - 2003

1. DURAN RAMIREZ ANDRES FELIPE
2. ESCOBAR DIAZ VERONICA MARCELA
3. ESCOBAR TASCON ANGELICA
4. LOMBANA ALOMIA VANESSA
5. LONGAS JARAMILLO DIANA CAROLINA
6. ROMERO SALINAS JENNY FERNANDA
7. RIOS VIAFARA DIANE
8. SOTO FERNANDEZ ALVARO JOSE
9. VILLALOBOS RUIZ MICHELLE ANDREA

Año Lectivo 2003 - 2004

1. AGUDELO GARCES ASTRID LORENA
2. ARANGO SALAS DIANA MARCELA
3. ARISTIZABAL JARA DIANA MARCELA
4. LEON QUINTERO VENUS MELISSA
5. MARIN OREJUELA ANGELA PATRICIA
6. ORTIZ GUZMAN NAOMI PASAPORTE
7. ROMAN ISAZA ANDRES FELIPE

Año Lectivo 2004 - 2005

1. ALVAREZ SANTOS KARLA NOELIA
2. BENITEZ CASTRO VANESSA
3. DELGADO BEDOYA JULIA FERNANDA
4. ESCOBAR TASCON ALFONSO
5. LEON QUINTERO AGHATA BIANKA V.
6. LOPEZ ESTUPIÑAN MARIA ALEJANDRA
7. MINOTTA QUEBRADAS CATALINA
8. MONTES CACERES JUAN ESTEBAN
9. OVIEDO SUAREZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO
10. PACATEQUE FLOREZ CALUDIA L.
11. SERNA BORRERO ANDRES FELIPE
12. SERNA BORRERO ALEJANDRO
13. USUBILLAGA VELASQUEZ ANA MARIA

Año Lectivo 2005 - 2006

1. ACERO VERGEL JOSE DAVID
2. ALHAY HERRERA ANDREA
3. ARBOLEDA ZULUAGA HUGO
4. ARROYAVE JR. CESAR AUGUSTO
5. BARRAZA PINTO JUAN DIEGO
6. GARCIA VILLEGAS VANESSA A LEXANDRA
7. GAVIRIA BERMUDEZ KATHERINE PAMELA
8. MESA ESPINAL JESUS GABRIEL
9. ROBAYO CHACÓN FELIPE
10. ROMERO BEDOYA ERICK

Año Lectivo 2006 - 2007

1. ARCILA JIMENEZ PAOLA ANDRE
2. LOPEZ ACOSTA DANIELA
3. PANESSO ROMERO MELISSA
4. RAMIREZ ROMERO JUAN PABLO
5. RENDON JAIME ANDRES
6. ROJAS MARTINEZ CATALINA
7. SANTIAGO ANDRADE CLAUDIA LORENA
8. YEPES HERNANDEZ JORGE ALBERTO
9. PERDOMO DIAZ MARCELA

Año Lectivo 2007 - 2008

1. ARBELAEZ RESTREPO ANA MARIA
2. BARRAZA PINTO DANIELA
3. DIOSA RAMIREZ JACKELINE
4. HERNANDEZ VELEZ ANA MARIA
5. LLANO PARRA JUAN CAMILO
6. LLANOS RODRIGUEZ DIANA LORENA
7. OROZCO LOMBANA ANDREA STEPHANIE
8. RAMIREZ ROMERO SARAI FERNANDA
9. RIOS ESCOBAR ALEXANDRA
10. SERNA BORRERO NATALIA
11. SOTELO GONZALES KATHERINE
12. ZUÑIGA RAMIREZ NATALIA

 

Año Lectivo 2008 - 2009

1. ARIZA BLANCO JENNIFER ALEXANDRA
2. ARIZABALETA GARCIA JOSE FRANCISCO
3. BELALCAZAR BONELO JOSE DAVID
4. CHAVES GUTIERREZ ANDREA VANESSA
5. DOMINGUEZ OTALORA YESSENIA
6. ESCOBAR MONTAÑO KATHERINE
7. HERRERA CERON CRISTIAN MAURICIO
8. RANKIN GOMEZ NATHALIE ROSSANA
9. SUAREZ ALVAREZ JUAN CAMILO

 

Año Lectivo 2009 - 2010

1. AMEZQUITA NARANJO ALBA ESTEFANIA
2. BAPTISTE GONZALEZ MARIA PAULA
3. BAQUERO CALDERON MARIA CAMILA
4. BENITEZ CASTRO VALERIA
5. CABAL RIVERA NATHALIA
6. GARCIA VILLEGAS ANDRES FELIPE
7. GOMEZ ANGEL MARIA ANGELICA
8. GUILLEN RUIZ LAURA ANDREA
9. LEON QUINTERO MARCUS VINICIUS
10. LIBREROS GOMEZ JUAN SEBASTIAN
11. MARTINEZ CALDERON PAULA ANDREA
12. MINOTTA QUEBRDAS MARIA JOSE
13. MONTES CACERES LAURA
14. MONTES LOZANO LAURA CAMILA
15. OLAYA ORTIZ JUAN MANUEL
16. PEREZ VELEZ MARIA FERNANDA
17. PIEDRAHITA MARRIAGA MARIA ANGELICA
18. ROMO QUEBRADAS ANDRES MAURICIO
19. SACANAMBOY MARTINEZ LINA MARIA
20. SOLARTE ALEGRIA JUAN SEBASTIAN
21. SUAREZ ALVAREZ JUAN FELIPE
22. ULLOA DIAZ VANESSA
23. USUBILLAGA VELASQUEZ JUAN PABLO
24. VILLOTA ALDANA SEBASTIAN

 

Año Lectivo 2010 - 2011

1. DUQUE GIRALDO CHRISTIAN
2. DUQUE RAMIREZ NATALIE
3. ECHEVERRI ARIAS DANIELA
4. ESCOBAR GONZALEZ MALLORY
5. GARCIA FLOREZ DAVID ESTEBAN
6. GONZALEZ GIRON JUAN LUIS
7. GONZALEZ GIRON PAOLA MERCEDES
8. LOPEZ ESTUPIÑAN MARIA CAMILA
9. MARTINEZ ESCALLON JUAN MANUEL
10. PEREZ SINISTERRA MARIA DEL MAR
11. RODRIGUEZ CONDE JOHANNA

 

Año Lectivo 2011 - 2012

1. CADENA PARRA JUAN FELIPE
2. CHICA GOMEZ VERONICA
3. GOMEZ GORDILLO IVONNE DANIELA
4. GRAJALES TOLEDO NATALIA
5. GUERRRO REY JUAN SEBASTIAN
6. MARIN APONTE DAVID ANDRES
7. MARIN ECHEVERRY SEBASTIAN BELISARIO
8. QUINTERO PISSO JUAN JOSE
9. RIVAS SALAZAR DANIELA
10. SANCHEZ ROJAS LUISA FERNANDA
11. SASTOQUE RENGIFO NATALIA
12. VIVEROS RUIZ DIANA CAROLINA

 

Año Lectivo 2012 - 2013

1. AGUDELO VILLOTA ALEJANDRO
2. ARBELAEZ HERNANDEZ SARA MARIA
3. CHAVEZ SANCHEZ CAMILO ALFREDO
4. GOMEZ TORO JUAN CAMILO
5. GONZALEZ JARAMILLO KAROL ISABEL
6. LLANOS LOPEZ NATALIA ANDREA
7. MARTINEZ URREGO PAOLA ANDREA
8. MESA DOMINGUEZ CARLOS DAVID
9. OSPINA GARCIA JUAN DAVID
10. RIASCOS VELASCO ANA VALERIA
11. ROMO QUEBRADAS JORGE ALBERTO
12. SUAREZ RAMIREZ DANIEL FELIPE
13. VALENCIA VALENCIA CAROLINA
14. VILLAMIZAR MURILLO DANIELA

 

 

Año Lectivo 2013 - 2014

 

1. AGUDELO PINTO JULIO IGNACIO
2. ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ ASHLEY
3. ARANGO NUÑEZ VANESSA
4. ARISTIZABAL HENAO ISABELLA
5. AYALA MEZA JULIAN ANDRES
6. CAMACHO TORRES JUANITA
7. CASTILLO BUITRAGO ASTRID JOHANNA
8. CORREAL ESPINOSA MIGUEL EDUARDO
9. FEIJOO OTALVARO ANA MARIA
10. MORENO ALDANA NATHALIA
11. OROZCO OLIVEROS NATHALIA
12. OSVATH ALBAN VALERIA
13. PASTRANA PEREZ JUAN SEBASTIAN
14. PEÑA FRANCO JUAN CAMILO
15. PEREZ SINISTERRA MATEO
16. RINCON RAMIREZ ANDRES JOSE
17. RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ GABRIEL ESTEBAN
18. SALAZAR CONDE ANDREA
19. SOLANO OSSA JAVIER ANDRES
20. URRUTIA PARRADO LAURA DANIELA
21. VALDERRAMA MARIA CAMILA
22. VILLANUEVA CLAVIJO NATALIA
23. VILLOTA ALDANA NICOLAS

 

Año Lectivo 2014 - 2015

1 BALLEN GALEANO,   LAURA JULIANA
2 CARDONA OCHOA, DAVID
3 GONZALEZ JARAMILLO,   KARLOZ
4 HERNANDEZ ZAPATA,   ALEJANDRO
5 LOPEZ ACOSTA, TATIANA
6 MENDEZ VILLEGAS,   MARIA JOSE
7 MONTANO BARDALES,   JUAN FERNANDO
8 NARANJO RAMIREZ, JUAN   JOSE
9 OLMEDO ESCOBAR,   TATIANA
10 PENA FRANCO,   ALEJANDRO
11 QUINTERO AGUADO,   NELSON FELIPE
12 QUINTERO PISSO, DANIEL ALEJANDRO
13 RAMIREZ TORO, VALERIA
14 RIOS BERMUDEZ,   CATALINA
15 RODRIGUEZ GALEANO,   DANIEL FELIPE
16 SARRIA VIDAL, MELISSA
17 VALENCIA OSORIO,   VALERIA
18 ALVARADO   BARRERA, ALEJANDRO JOSE
19 DELGADO PATINO,   NICOLAY
20 FLOREZ VALEEVA,   DANIEL
21 GALVEZ QUINTERO,   MARIA JOSE
22 GARCIA ARISTIZABAL,   VALENTINA
23 GARCIA CUADROS, JOHN   JAIRO
24 GONZALEZ RENTERIA,   MELISSA
25 GONZALEZ RIOS, LAURA   ANDREA
26 GUEVARA RENGIFO,   NICOLAS
27 GUTIERREZ MEDINA,   JUAN DAVID
28 LINARES AGUIRRE, INES   MARIA
29 LONDONO SILVA,   VALENTINA
30 LOPERA CALDERON, JUAN   FERNANDO
31 MOSQUERA GONZALEZ,   DANIELA
32 ORTIZ ESCALANTE,   MELISSA
33 QUINTERO GOMEZ, MARIA   PAULA
34 VASQUEZ WILKIN,   SEBASTIAN

 

Año Lectivo 2015 - 2016

 

1 Acero Vergel, Sara Sofia
2 Aguirre Saurith, Tatiana Carolina
3 Alfonso Velasco, Sofia Maria
4 Aya Perlaza, Juan Manuel
5 Candamil Franco, Maria Camila
6 Castillo Pisso, Maria Paula
7 Concha Lozada, Juan Jose
8 Franco Ospina, David
9 Galvis Zapata, Nathalia
10 Gil Montoya, Lucas
11 Gomez Serra, Isabella
12 Grisales Cruz, Luisa Maria
13 Herrera Garcia, Sasha Liset
14 Londono Ruiz, Maria Paula
15 Lopez Hoyos, Juan David
16 Lucena Durango, Valentina
17 Mejia Cepeda, Natalia
18 Munoz Guaitarilla, Camilo Andres
19 Naranjo Ruiz, Sofia
20 Nustes Mesa, Juan Camilo
21 Penaranda Delgadillo, Paula Alejandra
22 Posso Angel, Laura Maria
23 Quintero Ceron, Martin
24 Ramirez Herrera, Juan Sebastian
25 Ramirez Zuluaga, Hadassah
26 Renjifo Velarde, Maria Alejandra
27 Rios Bermudez, Juan Camilo
28 Solarte Libreros, Santiago
29 Valencia Revelo, Daniela
30 Vargas Arango, Joe Alejandro
31 Villarreal Villa, Maria Camila
32 Zuniga Benavides, Luisa Maria

 

Año Lectivo 2016 - 2017

 

1 Brand Losada, Alejandro
2 Cabal Rivera, Valentina
3 Carmona Soto, Andres Felipe
4 Garcia Garzon, Allison Giseth
5 Linares Aguirre, Denisse Marcela
6 Lozano Castano, Mariana
7 Mayorga Orejuela, Angela Maria
8 Monsalve Ramirez, Melissa
9 Mosquera Gongora, Laura Andrea
10 Munoz Astaiza, Laura Melissa
11 Munoz Guaitarilla, Alejandra
12 Naranjo Ramirez, Maria Camila
13 Oramas Gonzalez, Andres Felipe
14 Perdomo Duque, Isabella
15 Portilla Henao, Sofia
16 Prada Caicedo, Paula Cristina
17 Ramos Silva, Maria Alejandra
18 Restrepo Naranjo, Daniela
19 Rodriguez Piedrahita, Juan Sebastian
20 Sardi Gallego, Laura Camila
21 Sierra Norena, Christian David
22 Uribe Quintero, Diana Isabel
23 Vidal Botero, Carolina
24 Zuluaga Nieto, Nicolas

 

Año Lectivo 2017 - 2018

 

                               11-1

1 Buitrago Sanchez, Maria Isabel
2 Castro Franco, Maria Alejandra
3 Cedeno Norena, Sofia
4 Concha Lozada, Gloria Maria
5 Duque Herrera, Johan David
6 Esparza Silva, Valeria
7 Figueroa Estrada, Isabella
8 Gallego Munoz, Ana Marcela
9 Giraldo Salazar, Valeria
10 Gomez Molina, Lina Maria
11 Granobles Certuche, Santiago
12 Hurtado Espinel, Isabella
13 Liz Arbelaez, Melanie
14 Lopez Gomez, Ana Sofia
15 Lopez Ortiz, Maria Jose
16 Mosquera Gonzalez, Santiago
17 Muñoz Barraza, Natalia
18 Murillo Florez, Camila
19 Palacios Barco, Maria Alejandra
20 Quevedo Herrera, Katerine
21 Ramos Alvarez, Maria Jose
22 Salazar Florez, Santiago
23 Santacruz Ramirez, Santiago
24 Trujillo Varona, Angela Andrea

 

                                 11-2

1 Abello Oese, Alejandro
2 Agreda Soto, Sofia
3 Amen Mondragon, Nahidi
4 Arana Levy, Susana
5 Bernal Londono, Isabella
6 Bocanegra Vargas, Andres Felipe
7 Campo Toro, Sebastian
8 Cedeno Ruiz, Laura
9 Hurtado Espinosa, Laura Marcela
10 Londono Ciro, Isabella
11 Lopez Velasco, Daniela
12 Marulanda Obando, Daniela
13 Montoya Alvarado, Alejandra
14 Moreno Soto, Maria Ximena
15 Mosquera Palomino, Juliana
16 Munoz Gonzalez, Isabella
17 Nunez Garcia, Carlos Felipe
18 Ocampo Gonzalez, Valentina
19 Osorio Valencia, Daniel Fabian
20 Restrepo Garcia, Ana Maria
21 Salgado Salas, Juan Pablo
22 Tamayo Quevedo, Valentina
23 Tsutsui Michida, Yoshiki
24 Zuluaga Yusti, Isabella


 

2005.jpg 2006.jpg
2007.jpg 2008.jpg
2009.jpg 2010.jpg
2011.jpg 2012.jpg
2013.jpg 2014.jpg

2015.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016_muestra.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Km. 3 Vía la Buitrera Cali, Colombia Tel. 325 9000 - 325 9001